salon24.Pl salon24.pl

Stary.salon24.Pl

stary.salon24.pl receives about 10,650 unique visitors and 43,239 (4.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $133.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $72,546.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank stary.salon24.pl is ranked number 38,744 in the world and 0.00213% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 51.254.41.56.

About - stary.salon24.pl

How popular is stary.salon24.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
319,500
Daily Pageviews:
43,239 (4.06 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
38,744 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00213% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 73.0%64.2%811
Germany 10.4%20.0%12678
United Kingdom 6.3%4.0%22071
United States 2.9%2.0%160125
Sweden 2.5%8.0%6629
Nigeria 0.9%0.6%20757
Ireland 0.8%0.2%21105
France 0.7%0.2%161723
Denmark 0.6%0.2%26856

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
salon24.pl
51.93%22.54%1.7
newsroom.salon24.pl
26.18%9.81%1.5
eska.salon24.pl
4.27%1.44%1.3
benevolus.salon24.pl
4.08%1.18%1.1
salonowcy.salon24.pl
3.61%1.03%1.1
osiejuk.salon24.pl
3.59%1.44%1.6
coryllus.salon24.pl
3.36%1.86%2.2
stary.salon24.pl
3.26%1.20%1.4
lchlip.salon24.pl
3.11%0.81%1.0
masz99.salon24.pl
3.06%0.91%1.2
bratbrata.salon24.pl
3.03%0.82%1.1
kate1.salon24.pl
2.78%0.71%1.0
ufka.salon24.pl
2.73%1.01%1.5
tekstykanoniczne.salon24.pl
2.47%2.45%3.9
emerytka.salon24.pl
2.32%0.59%1.0
bukojer.salon24.pl
2.28%0.62%1.1
mediologia.salon24.pl
2.13%0.62%1.1
polityka-od-kuchni.salon24.pl
2.13%0.68%1.3
dziennikarstwoobywatelskie.salon24.pl
2.06%0.61%1.2
siukumbalala.salon24.pl
2.06%0.65%1.2
rosemann.salon24.pl
2.02%0.56%1.1
stanica.salon24.pl
2.02%0.64%1
wiescizrosji.salon24.pl
2.01%0.53%1.0
zetjot.salon24.pl
1.94%0.49%1
admin.salon24.pl
1.87%0.99%2.1
tajikase.salon24.pl
1.81%0.46%1
alpejski.salon24.pl
1.72%0.44%1
swan.salon24.pl
1.69%0.43%1
nanofiber.salon24.pl
1.56%1.11%2.8
foltynowicz.salon24.pl
1.54%0.39%1
prawdalezynawierzchu.salon24.pl
1.49%0.38%1
tomciob.salon24.pl
1.45%0.43%1
zbigniewkuzmiuk.salon24.pl
1.43%0.36%1
zefirek.salon24.pl
1.43%0.64%1.8
notatnikmieszczucha.salon24.pl
1.42%0.36%1
nick.salon24.pl
1.41%0.36%1
pays.salon24.pl
1.35%0.38%1
korwin-mikke.salon24.pl
1.34%0.34%1
ryszardczarnecki.salon24.pl
1.32%0.42%1
alamira.salon24.pl
1.31%0.33%1
gps65.salon24.pl
1.30%0.35%1
leonarda.salon24.pl
1.28%0.33%1
pogadanki.salon24.pl
1.27%4.77%15
mrowisko.salon24.pl
1.24%0.37%1
barbarus.salon24.pl
1.23%0.31%1
1maud.salon24.pl
1.17%0.35%1
szmarowski.salon24.pl
1.16%0.29%1
waw75.salon24.pl
1.11%0.31%1
rozpruwacz.salon24.pl
1.09%0.36%1
sopoty.salon24.pl
1.06%0.27%1
korytko.salon24.pl
1.05%0.92%3
seafarer.salon24.pl
1.05%0.27%1
przestrzen2.salon24.pl
1.04%0.31%1
jpj.salon24.pl
1.02%0.26%1
nowakowski.salon24.pl
1.00%0.25%1
mojademokracja.salon24.pl
1.00%0.25%1
frankunderwood.salon24.pl
1.00%0.25%1
dobrezycie.salon24.pl
0.98%0.29%1
klopotowski.salon24.pl
0.97%0.27%1
com.salon24.pl
0.96%0.24%1
mojezapiski.salon24.pl
0.94%0.29%1
bognajanke.salon24.pl
0.93%0.24%1
zdrowie.salon24.pl
0.90%0.27%1
lubicz.salon24.pl
0.90%0.23%1
autodafe.salon24.pl
0.89%0.33%1
ryuuk.salon24.pl
0.87%0.25%1
widzianezdaleka.salon24.pl
0.87%0.31%1
foros.salon24.pl
0.86%0.27%1
mrn***.salon24.pl
0.83%0.21%1
chris1991.salon24.pl
0.82%0.30%1
magmar.salon24.pl
0.82%0.25%1
giz3.salon24.pl
0.80%0.20%1
blogrb.salon24.pl
0.80%0.20%1
janmak.salon24.pl
0.79%0.20%1
jankepost.salon24.pl
0.79%0.20%1
bratdamian.salon24.pl
0.78%0.24%1
erykwiking.salon24.pl
0.76%0.19%1
zawodaktor.salon24.pl
0.72%0.18%1
spiritol.salon24.pl
0.71%0.18%1
rk1.salon24.pl
0.71%0.18%1
wszolek.salon24.pl
0.71%0.26%1
matuzalem.salon24.pl
0.71%0.22%1
jaroslawflis.salon24.pl
0.70%0.18%1
apokalipsateraz.salon24.pl
0.68%0.17%1
mjaworski.salon24.pl
0.67%0.17%1
alexanderg.salon24.pl
0.67%0.17%1
dobrowolski.salon24.pl
0.67%0.17%1
ankang55.salon24.pl
0.66%0.17%1
szklarnia.salon24.pl
0.64%0.16%1
krzystofjaw.salon24.pl
0.64%0.16%1
lukaszewicz.salon24.pl
0.64%0.18%1
artlesnodorski.salon24.pl
0.64%0.16%1
wawel.salon24.pl
0.63%0.24%1
osasunna.salon24.pl
0.61%0.16%1
wstawiony.salon24.pl
0.61%0.16%1
hephalump.salon24.pl
0.61%0.20%1
jakastaka.salon24.pl
0.59%0.15%1
rozumnitomasze.salon24.pl
0.59%0.15%1
syzyfoptymista.salon24.pl
0.57%0.15%1
admini.salon24.pl
0.56%0.16%1
jadczyk.salon24.pl
0.56%0.14%1
trustandcontrol.salon24.pl
0.56%0.27%2
paragraf23.salon24.pl
0.56%0.18%1
szarugiewicz.salon24.pl
0.56%0.14%1
adamkuz.salon24.pl
0.53%0.17%1
centralny.salon24.pl
0.53%0.14%1
iktotuzmysla.salon24.pl
0.52%0.14%1
piotrwronski.salon24.pl
0.52%0.13%1
tomaszsakiewicz.salon24.pl
0.51%0.13%1
bula.salon24.pl
0.48%0.12%1
w.salon24.pl
0.48%0.12%1
zeszyt-w-kratke.salon24.pl
0.48%0.12%1
fraszkowanie.salon24.pl
0.48%0.16%1
bobry7.salon24.pl
0.48%0.25%2
venissa1.salon24.pl
0.48%0.28%2
m.salon24.pl
0.46%0.43%4
mysle.salon24.pl
0.45%0.11%1
biznesik.salon24.pl
0.44%0.11%1
alexdisease.salon24.pl
0.44%0.11%1
janowski.salon24.pl
0.44%0.11%1
przedsiebiorczy.salon24.pl
0.42%0.11%1
sporozdziwien.salon24.pl
0.42%0.11%1
pietrasiewicz.salon24.pl
0.42%0.15%1
xyz123.salon24.pl
0.42%0.13%1
kmaczkowski.salon24.pl
0.42%0.13%1
witas1972.salon24.pl
0.40%0.10%1
bezwodkinierazbieriosz.salon24.pl
0.37%0.09%1
pisman.salon24.pl
0.37%0.09%1
gotowynawszystko.salon24.pl
0.31%0.08%1
OTHER
0%15.39%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush stary.salon24.pl
Domain:
  stary.salon24.pl
Rank:
  286,782
Organic Keywords:
  2,224
Organic Traffic:
  2,977
Organic Cost:
  $1,329.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  49
Page Authority:
  40
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,110
Total Backlinks:
  392,092
Follow Links:
  290,524
Nofollow Links:
  101,568
Referring Domains:
  2,348
Referring IPs:
  2,203

How socially engaged is stary.salon24.pl?

Facebook:
  95
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much stary.salon24.pl can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$133.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,990.00
Yearly Revenue:
$48,545.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Poland 27,759$50.24
Germany 8,648$41.77
Sweden 3,459$18.40
United Kingdom 1,730$10.78
United States 865$9.92
Nigeria 259$0.68
Ireland 86$0.43
France 86$0.41
Denmark 86$0.33

How much money do stary.salon24.pl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$37.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,129.93
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,747.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
13,139
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
394,184
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,795,906
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Poland 9,161$16.58
Germany 2,508$12.11
Sweden 969$5.15
United States 156$1.79
United Kingdom 277$1.72
Ireland 34$0.17
Denmark 22$0.08
France 10$0.04
Nigeria 5$0.01

How much is stary.salon24.pl worth?

Website Value:
$72,546.02

Where is stary.salon24.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
51.254.41.56
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 51.254.41.56

How fast does stary.salon24.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(953 ms) 80 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://c.salon24.pl/1375,0,a00e3276e3fdf97486f6be4a65f8ceb0,counter.js
http://s.salon24.pl/js/gemius2.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gpt/pubads_impl_111.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gampad/ads?gdfp_req=1&correlator=3971824149856256&output=json_html&callback=googletag.impl.pubads.setAdContentsBySlotForSync&impl=s&eid=108809080&sc=0&sfv=1-0-6&iu=%2F26225854%2FN_salon24_blog_bill_gora&sz=320x50%7C320x100&cookie_enabled=1&lmt=1490482758&dt=1490482758831&cc=14&frm=20&biw=412&bih=732&oid=3&adx=0&ady=77&adk=308024474&gut=v2&ifi=1&u_tz=-420&u_his=1&u_h=732&u_w=412&u_ah=732&u_aw=412&u_cd=24&u_sd=2.625&flash=0&url=http%3A%2F%2Fstary.salon24.pl%2F&dssz=12&icsg=10&std=0&csl=84&vrg=111&vrp=111&ga_vid=1489024335.1490482759&ga_sid=1490482759&ga_hid=736327293
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.5.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://s.salon24.pl/service.css?v=82

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 136.8KiB (81% reduction).

Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/16736072145659410223 could save 77.5KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/social_google.png could save 17.6KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/social_facebook.png could save 17.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/social_twitter.png could save 17.6KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/logo-footer.jpg could save 5.9KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://s.salon24.pl/gfx/icons.png?v2=1 could save 647B (29% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button type="button" class="btn navbar-toggle collapsed">Toggle navigation</button> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#szukaj"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#szukaj"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">Informacja</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://xiezna.salon24.pl/"></a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sal…4864,demagogia" class="l4">demagogia</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.salon24.pl/tag/6,po" class="l5">po</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sal…pl/k/398,rosja" class="l2">rosja</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sal…niepodleglosci">Marsz Niepodległości</a> and 70 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.w3media.pl/" class="w3media">W3media.pl</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://c.salon24.pl/1375,0,a00e3276e3fdf97486f6be4a65f8ceb0,counter.js (expiration not specified)
https://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/pl_PL/all.js (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://stary.salon24.pl/ could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying http://s.salon24.pl/js/service.js?v=72 could save 762B (12% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://idm.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js could save 637B (13% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to stary.salon24.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 25 Mar 2017 22:59:16 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Debian)
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Expires: Sat, 25 Mar 2017 23:01:16 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=120;
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
X-Cacheable: YES
X-Varnish: 14646497
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
X-Cache: MISS
Connection: close
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 51.254.41.56 288

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 148 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
stary.salon24.pl widget